H21A__1  Close   R   10s   NR

Updated: 19/06/2018 06:31:50

Rank.Name C_35(split)C_38(split)C_41(split)C_46(split)C_47(split)C100(split)C__1loss
1.Sulz Henrik 11A 7:10(1:30)8:40(1:58)10:38(3:17)13:55(1:01)14:56(0:15)15:11(0:11)15:22
2.Zakouřil Vít TUR 7:31(1:34)9:05(2:14)11:19(3:21)14:40(1:04)15:44(0:15)15:59(0:12)16:110:49
3.Wolf Daniel TUR 7:37(1:35)9:12(2:09)11:21(3:15)14:36(1:07)15:43(0:16)15:59(0:13)16:120:50
4.Fesselhofer Roland 32A 8:02(1:36)9:38(1:59)11:37(3:23)15:00(0:59)15:59(0:14)16:13(0:10)16:231:01
5.Panchártek Jan PHK 7:55(1:39)9:34(2:15)11:49(3:09)14:58(1:06)16:04(0:13)16:17(0:12)16:291:07
6.Glaner Franz 18A 8:01(1:37)9:38(2:05)11:43(3:18)15:01(1:05)16:06(0:15)16:21(0:11)16:321:10
7.Hrobař Štěpán ASU 8:01(1:40)9:41(2:19)12:00(3:09)15:09(1:02)16:11(0:16)16:27(0:13)16:401:18
8.Prášil Marek TTR 8:07(1:42)9:49(2:17)12:06(3:24)15:30(1:05)16:35(0:14)16:49(0:12)17:011:39
9.Doležel Ondřej STE 7:53(1:36)9:29(2:23)11:52(3:38)15:30(1:20)16:50(0:14)17:04(0:11)17:151:53
10.Bravený Adam VBM 8:11(1:43)9:54(2:11)12:05(3:28)15:33(1:16)16:49(0:17)17:06(0:13)17:191:57
11.Fučík Karel VBM 8:28(1:44)10:12(2:14)12:26(3:25)15:51(1:03)16:54(0:17)17:11(0:14)17:252:03
12.Mokrý Stanislav ABM 8:23(1:45)10:08(2:17)12:25(3:19)15:44(1:20)17:04(0:17)17:21(0:14)17:352:13
13.Váňa Martin TUR 8:37(1:41)10:18(2:19)12:37(3:18)15:55(1:11)17:06(0:17)17:23(0:13)17:362:14
14.Hovorka Lukáš LPU 8:37(1:49)10:26(2:21)12:47(3:13)16:00(1:05)17:05(0:17)17:22(0:14)17:362:14
15.Novotný Ondřej ABM 8:56(1:36)10:32(2:15)12:47(3:31)16:18(1:02)17:20(0:17)17:37(0:13)17:502:28
16.Pospíšil Vítek PGP 8:52(1:45)10:37(2:20)12:57(3:22)16:19(1:04)17:23(0:48)18:11(-1:40)17:512:29
17.Hübner Jan CTB 8:35(1:39)10:14(2:12)12:26(3:52)16:18(1:07)17:25(0:17)17:42(0:13)17:552:33
18.Čermák Jan LPU 8:27(1:47)10:14(2:19)12:33(3:47)16:20(1:10)17:30(0:15)17:45(0:12)17:572:35
19.Argaláš Michal TRI 8:53(1:45)10:38(2:24)13:02(3:21)16:23(1:09)17:32(0:16)17:48(0:13)18:012:39
20.Klapal Jan LPU 8:31(1:56)10:27(2:21)12:48(3:36)16:24(1:13)17:37(0:17)17:54(0:13)18:072:45
21.Dlabaja Štěpán TZL 9:00(1:48)10:48(2:26)13:14(3:20)16:34(1:06)17:40(0:17)17:57(0:13)18:102:48
22.Otrusina Jiří JPV 8:40(1:45)10:25(2:42)13:07(3:22)16:29(1:09)17:38(0:17)17:55(0:15)18:102:48
23.Melecký Martin AOP 9:09(1:40)10:49(2:27)13:16(3:27)16:43(1:00)17:43(0:16)17:59(0:14)18:132:51
24.Krejčík Jiří TZL 8:45(1:46)10:31(2:30)13:01(3:29)16:30(1:11)17:41(0:18)17:59(0:16)18:152:53
25.Janovský Tomáš PGP 9:07(1:38)10:45(2:29)13:14(3:29)16:43(1:04)17:47(0:16)18:03(0:14)18:172:55
26.Pospíšil Ondřej DKP 8:24(1:45)10:09(2:48)12:57(3:31)16:28(1:24)17:52(0:15)18:07(0:12)18:192:57
27.Zelinka Jiří MBM 8:36(1:51)10:27(2:26)12:53(3:38)16:31(1:18)17:49(0:17)18:06(0:14)18:202:58
28.Jirka Michal PTI 9:24(1:47)11:11(2:15)13:26(3:37)17:03(1:07)18:10(0:17)18:27(0:15)18:423:20
29.Henek Vladan VBM 8:59(1:45)10:44(2:15)12:59(4:13)17:12(1:03)18:15(0:18)18:33(0:16)18:493:27
30.Hostaš Petr TUR 8:52(1:54)10:46(2:31)13:17(3:48)17:05(1:15)18:20(0:17)18:37(0:13)18:503:28
31.Záveský Filip LPU 9:48(1:34)11:22(2:06)13:28(3:48)17:16(1:09)18:25(0:14)18:39(0:12)18:513:29
32.Rossmanith Vojta AOP 9:20(1:49)11:09(2:21)13:30(3:32)17:02(1:20)18:22(0:17)18:39(0:13)18:523:30
33.Slezák Zdeněk LCE 8:15(1:55)10:10(2:27)12:37(4:27)17:04(1:15)18:19(0:18)18:37(0:15)18:523:30
34.Siegert Wolfgang 18A 10:01(1:47)11:48(2:10)13:58(3:15)17:13(1:10)18:23(0:16)18:39(0:18)18:573:35
35.Mazal Zdeněk VBM 8:54(1:51)10:45(2:23)13:08(4:08)17:16(1:13)18:29(0:16)18:45(0:14)18:593:37
36.Fiala Jan BBM 9:17(1:48)11:05(2:23)13:28(3:48)17:16(1:20)18:36(0:16)18:52(0:14)19:063:44
37.Henek Michal RBK 9:08(1:54)11:02(2:43)13:45(3:46)17:31(1:07)18:38(0:17)18:55(0:14)19:093:47
38.Hošek Radim DOB 9:05(1:58)11:03(2:26)13:29(3:51)17:20(1:17)18:37(0:18)18:55(0:14)19:093:47
39.Holas Ondřej TUR 9:25(1:52)11:17(2:23)13:40(3:52)17:32(1:17)18:49(0:18)19:07(0:15)19:224:00
40.Beneš Jan SJC 10:15(1:43)11:58(2:14)14:12(3:33)17:45(1:06)18:51(0:18)19:09(0:15)19:244:02
41.Černý Martin TAP 9:30(1:54)11:24(2:35)13:59(3:42)17:41(1:15)18:56(0:18)19:14(0:13)19:274:05
42.Rychlý Pavel KRN 10:04(1:49)11:53(2:23)14:16(3:38)17:54(1:05)18:59(0:18)19:17(0:14)19:314:09
43.Khýn Vítězslav ASU 10:11(2:07)12:18(2:22)14:40(3:23)18:03(1:06)19:09(0:18)19:27(0:15)19:424:20
44.Vlach Jiří AOV 9:40(2:00)11:40(2:27)14:07(3:33)17:40(1:26)19:06(0:20)19:26(0:16)19:424:20
45.Veverka Tomáš VAM 9:06(2:36)11:42(2:23)14:05(3:46)17:51(1:45)19:36(0:20)19:56(0:16)20:124:50
46.Slováček Tomáš TZL 10:50(1:44)12:34(2:36)15:10(3:46)18:56(1:09)20:05(0:17)20:22(0:15)20:375:15
47.Hanč Petr DOB 9:32(1:54)11:26(3:22)14:48(4:01)18:49(1:26)20:15(0:16)20:31(0:13)20:445:22
48.Kadeřávek Petr PHK 9:56(1:58)11:54(2:38)14:32(4:36)19:08(1:19)20:27(0:20)20:47(0:17)21:045:42
49.Tomeš Jaroslav DKP 11:19(1:54)13:13(2:23)15:36(3:53)19:29(1:19)20:48(0:16)21:04(0:14)21:185:56
50.Fátor Jan DOB 9:52(1:59)11:51(3:18)15:09(4:10)19:19(1:22)20:41(0:21)21:02(0:17)21:195:57
51.Novotný Jiří TZL 12:47(2:22)15:09(3:01)18:10(3:53)22:03(1:24)23:27(0:16)23:43(0:15)23:588:36
52.Pešek Ondřej CHC 12:12(2:18)14:30(2:55)17:25(4:44)22:09(1:37)23:46(0:25)24:11(0:22)24:339:11
53.Al Kaabi Salem OOL 13:03(2:29)15:32(2:56)18:28(5:03)23:31(1:33)25:04(0:17)25:21(0:14)25:3510:13
54.Al Ktebi Khalid OOL 14:26(2:08)16:34(3:34)20:08(4:00)24:08(1:07)25:15(0:15)25:30(0:12)25:4210:20
55.Navrátil Tomáš ASU 12:49(4:12)17:01(3:01)20:02(5:24)25:26(2:06)27:32(0:18)27:50(0:16)28:0612:44
56.Al Murshdi Ahmed OOL 15:04(3:59)19:03(2:59)22:02(5:57)27:59(1:38)29:37(0:15)29:52(0:15)30:0714:45
57.Al Yamahi Salem OOL 15:29(2:38)18:07(6:20)24:27(4:52)29:19(1:19)30:38(0:17)30:55(0:15)31:1015:48
58.Al Mazrouei Rashed OOL 24:54(2:10)27:04(9:11)36:15(6:25)42:40(1:36)44:16(0:15)44:31(0:13)44:4429:22
59.Žaloudek Petr SJC 1335:29(2:24)1337:53(3:18)1341:11(3:34)1344:45(1:14)1345:59(0:18)1346:17(0:14)1346:311331:09

H21A__1  Close